ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 11233065
*
nr 1123 3065
Staffan Snidare
(f. 1939), Sverige
4 pcs. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholm, signed, subject: ca. 5x10,
ETCHINGS, 4 st. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: ca. 5x10
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 21 2017
at 18:13:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/8 23:57:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Snidare
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Read more about Staffan Snidare
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm staffan snidare stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Staffan Snidare
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Read more about Stockholm
Read more about Staffan Snidare
nr 1123 3065
Staffan Snidare
(f. 1939), Sverige
4 pcs. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholm, signed, subject: ca. 5x10,
ETCHINGS, 4 st. Staffan Snidare och Conny Berglund, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: ca. 5x10
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 21 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/8 23:57:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Aug 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 21 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholm
- Artist/Designer
Staffan Snidare
Staffan Snidare, Swedish printmaker and painter born in Stockholm 1939.Read more about Staffan Snidare
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm staffan snidare stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24